All times are Pacific Standard Time (PST)

MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
12am
Good Report – Gabriel Bartlett12:00 am - 1:00 am
Hebrew Nation Morning Show12:00 am - 1:00 am
Hebrew Nation Morning Show12:00 am - 1:00 am
Hebrew Nation Morning Show12:00 am - 1:00 am
Hebrew Nation Morning Show12:00 am - 1:00 am
Measure the Pattern – Joseph Good12:00 am - 1:00 am
Living Torah – Mike Clayton12:00 am - 1:00 am
1am
Diana Dye1:00 am - 1:30 am
Messianic Message – Kimberly Rogers1:30 am - 2:00 am
Torah and Testimony – Hezikiah Hass1:00 am - 1:30 am
Messianic Message – Kimberly Rogers1:30 am - 2:00 am
Hidden in Plain Sight – Fred McAdams1:00 am - 1:30 am
Messianic Message – Kimberly Rogers1:30 am - 2:00 am
Restoration Fellowship Teachings1:00 am - 1:30 am
Messianic Message – Kimberly Rogers1:30 am - 2:00 am
Director's Pick1:00 am - 1:30 am
Messianic Message – Kimberly Rogers1:30 am - 2:00 am
What’s the Word Say? – The Tomlinsons1:00 am - 2:00 am
Drive Time Friday – Mark Call1:00 am - 2:00 am
2am
Jackson Snyder Presents2:00 am - 3:00 am
Jackson Snyder Presents2:00 am - 3:00 am
Jackson Snyder Presents2:00 am - 3:00 am
Jackson Snyder Presents2:00 am - 3:00 am
Jackson Snyder Presents2:00 am - 3:00 am
Jackson Snyder Presents2:00 am - 3:00 am
Flashpoint – Steven ben Nun2:00 am - 3:00 am
3am
Gathering the Nations3:00 am - 3:30 am
Repentance: Road to Zion3:30 am - 4:00 am
Gathering the Nations3:00 am - 3:30 am
There Has to Be More – Carol Foster3:30 am - 4:00 am
Gathering the Nations3:00 am - 3:30 am
Repentance: Road to Zion3:30 am - 4:00 am
Gathering the Nations3:00 am - 3:30 am
There Has to Be More – Carol Foster3:30 am - 4:00 am
Gathering the Nations3:00 am - 3:30 am
Repentance: Road to Zion3:30 am - 4:00 am
Shabbat Worship3:00 am - 4:00 am
Dr. Deb Today3:00 am - 4:00 am
4am
2STIX – Stephen and Anne McLeod4:00 am - 5:00 am
Healing For The Nations – Lauralee, A Modern Samaritan Woman4:00 am - 5:00 am
Best of the Week – Various Teachers4:00 am - 5:00 am
Best of the Week – Various Teachers4:00 am - 5:00 am
Best of the Week – Various Teachers4:00 am - 5:00 am
Living Torah – Mike Clayton4:00 am - 5:00 am
Our Hebraic Heritage – Eddie Chumney4:00 am - 4:30 am
Torah and Testimony – Hezikiah Hass4:30 am - 5:00 am
5am
WildBranch Ministries – Brad Scott5:00 am - 5:30 am
Various Teachers5:30 am - 6:00 am
WildBranch Ministries – Brad Scott5:00 am - 5:30 am
Various Teachers5:30 am - 6:00 am
WildBranch Ministries – Brad Scott5:00 am - 5:30 am
Various Teachers5:30 am - 6:00 am
WildBranch Ministries – Brad Scott5:00 am - 5:30 am
Various Teachers5:30 am - 6:00 am
WildBranch Ministries – Brad Scott5:00 am - 5:30 am
Various Teachers5:30 am - 6:00 am
Messianic Message – Kimberly Rogers5:00 am - 5:30 am
Messianic Message – Kimberly Rogers5:00 am - 5:30 am
6am
Bondservant Ministries – Garry Capps Classic Messages6:00 am - 6:30 am
Now is the Time6:30 am - 7:00 am
Bondservant Ministries – Garry Capps Classic Messages6:00 am - 6:30 am
Now is the Time6:30 am - 7:00 am
Bondservant Ministries – Garry Capps Classic Messages6:00 am - 6:30 am
Now is the Time6:30 am - 7:00 am
Bondservant Ministries – Garry Capps Classic Messages6:00 am - 6:30 am
Now is the Time6:30 am - 7:00 am
Bondservant Ministries – Garry Capps Classic Messages6:00 am - 6:30 am
Now is the Time6:30 am - 7:00 am
Come Out of Her My People – Mark Call6:00 am - 7:00 am
My Portion & Cup – Valerie Parnham6:00 am - 7:00 am
7am
Our Hebraic Heritage – Eddie Chumney7:00 am - 7:30 am
Lion & Lamb Ministries – Monte Judah7:30 am - 8:00 am
Our Hebraic Heritage – Eddie Chumney7:00 am - 7:30 am
Lion & Lamb Ministries – Monte Judah7:30 am - 8:00 am
Our Hebraic Heritage – Eddie Chumney7:00 am - 7:30 am
Lion & Lamb Ministries – Monte Judah7:30 am - 8:00 am
Our Hebraic Heritage – Eddie Chumney7:00 am - 7:30 am
Lion & Lamb Ministries – Monte Judah7:30 am - 8:00 am
Our Hebraic Heritage – Eddie Chumney7:00 am - 7:30 am
Lion & Lamb Ministries – Monte Judah7:30 am - 8:00 am
Setting History Straight – Linda Watson7:00 am - 8:00 am
Wondrous Things – Bill Bullock7:00 am - 8:00 am
8am
Hebrew Nation Morning Show8:00 am - 10:00 am
Hebrew Nation Morning Show8:00 am - 10:00 am
Hebrew Nation Morning Show8:00 am - 10:00 am
Hebrew Nation Morning Show8:00 am - 10:00 am
Hebrew Nation Morning Show8:00 am - 10:00 am
Kids Zone8:00 am - 8:30 am
Corel Island Adventures8:30 am - 9:00 am
Lion’s Path – Cole Davis8:00 am - 9:00 am
9am
Ranger Bill9:00 am - 9:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey9:30 am - 10:00 am
Good Report – Gabriel Bartlett9:00 am - 10:00 am
10am
Josh Tolley10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Josh Tolley10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Josh Tolley10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Josh Tolley10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Josh Tolley10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Yahweh’s Restoration Fellowship – Pastor Randy Folliard10:00 am - 11:00 am
Living Torah – Mike Clayton10:00 am - 11:00 am
Jerusalem Next – Kimberly Rogers10:30 am - 11:00 am
11am
Reconnect – Barry Phillips11:00 am - 11:30 am
12pm
Healing in the Leaves – Kay Romine12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
Mark Call Daily News12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
Mark Call Daily News12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
Reconnect – Barry Phillips12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
Mark Call Daily News12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
Mark Call Daily News12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
Reconnect – Barry Phillips12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
Mark Call Daily News12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
Rhyme and Reason – Ian Michaels12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
Days of Noah – LA Marzulli12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
Days of Noah – LA Marzulli12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
Rhyme and Reason – Ian Michaels12:30 pm - 1:00 pm
1pm
Rhyme and Reason – Ian Michaels1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
Lion’s Path – Cole Davis1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
2STIX – Stephen and Anne McLeod1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Healing in the Leaves – Kay Romine1:30 pm - 2:00 pm
Living Torah – Mike Clayton1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Wondrous Things – Bill Bullock1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
From Stone to Flesh1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
2pm
Yahweh’s Restoration Fellowship – Pastor Randy Folliard2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Torah Teachers Round Table – Apostolic Edition2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Foundations for Life – Mike Clayton and Barry Phillips2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Setting History Straight – Linda Watson2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Jay in the Way – Jay Sher2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Shabbat Worship2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Answers from Scripture – Jay Sher2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
3pm
Flashpoint – Steven ben Nun3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Messianic Message – Kimberly Rogers3:00 pm - 3:30 pm
Flashpoint – Steven ben Nun3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Measure the Pattern – Joseph Good3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
4pm
Wondrous Things – Bill Bullock4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
My Portion & Cup – Valerie Parnham4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Wondrous Things – Bill Bullock4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Come Out of Her My People – Mark Call4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
My Portion & Cup – Valerie Parnham4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Good Report – Gabriel Bartlett4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
5pm
Living Torah – Mike Clayton5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
View from the Mishkan – David Negley5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
From Stone to Flesh5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
What’s the Word Say? – The Tomlinsons5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Jerusalem Next – Kimberly Rogers5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Shabbat Night LIVE – Michael Rood5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Reconnect – Barry Phillips5:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Rhyme and Reason – Ian Michaels5:30 pm - 6:00 pm
6pm
There Has to Be More – Carol Foster6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Mark Call Daily News6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Haven’t You Heard? – Doug Foster6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Mark Call Daily News6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
There Has to Be More – Carol Foster6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Mark Call Daily News6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Haven’t You Heard? – Doug Foster6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Mark Call Daily News6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
There Has to Be More – Carol Foster6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Mark Call Daily News6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Healing in the Leaves – Kay Romine6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Lion’s Path – Cole Davis6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
7pm
Wisdom in Torah – Rico Cortes7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Wisdom in Torah – Rico Cortes7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Wisdom in Torah – Rico Cortes7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Wisdom in Torah – Rico Cortes7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Wisdom in Torah – Rico Cortes7:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Foundations for Life – Mike Clayton and Barry Phillips7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Healing For The Nations – Lauralee, A Modern Samaritan Woman7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
8pm
Good Report – Gabriel Bartlett8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Hebrew Nation Prayer Force8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Lion’s Path – Cole Davis8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Dr. Deb Today8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
View from the Mishkan – David Negley8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Lion & Lamb Ministries – Monte Judah8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
9pm
Dr. Asa9:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Dr. Asa9:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Dr. Asa9:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Dr. Asa9:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Dr. Asa9:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Lion’s Path – Cole Davis9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
10pm
View from the Mishkan – David Negley10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Now is the Time10:00 pm - 12:00 pm
11pm
Hebrew Nation Morning Show11:00 pm - 12:00 am
Hebrew Nation Morning Show11:00 pm - 12:00 am
Hebrew Nation Morning Show11:00 pm - 12:00 am
Hebrew Nation Morning Show11:00 pm - 12:00 am
Measure the Pattern – Joseph Good11:00 pm - 12:00 am
Flashpoint – Steven ben Nun11:00 pm - 12:00 am